MUNDIAL FCI 2016
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS FCI 2016
22 - 25 september.
Zaragoza (Spain)


WM 2008 (Finlandia), WC 2009 (austria)
WC 2010 (Alemania), WC 2011 (Francia)
WC 2012 (rep. checa), WC 2013 (Sudáfrica)
WC 2014 (luxembourg), WC 2015 (Italy)






courses/ pistas/ parcours


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping, agility

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping, agility




results/resultados/résultats


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
medium: jumping. agility, agility + jumping
small: jumping, agility, agility + jumping

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
medium: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
small: jumping, agility, agility + jumping




WC- FCI 2016

en Zaragoza, España


Local: pabellon principe felipe (webpage).


otras informaciones

Aeropuertos (zaragoza, madrid, flight tracker)
tren (renfe, trenes)
importación/exportación de perros/ dog importation (click)
diferencia horaria: 1, 2.
hoteles (click).

obstáculos de galican



competencia

programa

órdenes:
control veterinario y entrenamiento.
running orders (.pdf).


live stream

Página oficial


webopage
facebook


jueces




Pistas de los jueces

parcours, course, parkoersen, percurso, baner, parcoursen, parcourplÄne:

Tamas Traj (hungría): pistas facebook, wordpress.

josé luis garcía álvarez (españa): facebook, wordpress.


delegaciones


participantes (click), lista oficial (click).






delegaciones

Listado no oficial de clasificados

listado de large individual, medium individual, small individual, large team, medium team, team small (sin suplentes)

Listado oficial de inscriptos

facebook

Infoseite Österreichisches Agility WM-Team
swiss agility team
Fanpage Deutsche Agility-Nationalmannschaft
AKC USA World Agility Team
Agility Republic.
AWC 2016 - aktuality, vysledky, diskuse.
Austrian Agility Team.



Fotos & videos

Fotos/Photos

juka patynen
Beat Habermacher en facebook, webpage
Fanpage Deutsche Agility Nationalmannschaft en facebook
JPFoto.se en facebook
masao yagyu en facebook
martti vaidla en facebook
elite science vet en facebook
tasuhiro ohori en facebook, one drive
Sandrine Donnadieu Avignon en facebook
Birthe & Nicki's agility pics en facebook
agility photos
marc gaub
guido kuster
Martti Vaidla en facebook

pre competencia: 1, 2, 3
facebook (alexander beitl, Roland Kolenko).
entrenamiento de alemania

Videos


several videos
all runs/todas las pistas youtube Masao Yagyu (japón)

vimeo:
team norway

youtube
jumping team large
finland presentación del mundial

facebook
course building facebook
course recognition (facebook)
jumping team large
susan garrett (canada) & swagger (facebook agility republic)
Schroeder(germany) & gin (facebook agility republic)
jenny damm (sweden) & miss lilli (facebook)
Patrizia Ciuffetti (italy) & skin (facebook agility republic)
españa/ spain (facebook)
daisy peel (USA) & frodo (facebook)
christelle bouillot (france) & hyankee (facebook agility republic)
adrien grespier (france) & gumball (facebook agility republic)

entrenamiento de italia







novedades/ news/ actualités




INDIVIDUAL AGILITY LARGE

♦ videos: anne lenz & chi (facebook), patrizia ciuffetti (italy) & skin (facebook carol CA), nina gregl (croatia) & vis (facebook), tobias wust (germany) & gucci (facebook, facebook agility republic, facebook), jenny damm (sweden) & miss lilli (facebook, facebook Carol CA), daisy peel (USA) & frodo (facebook), bergamasco (italia) & bri (facebook agility republic), schroder (facebook Carol CA), sissy & yeremy (facebook), matej cucek (slovenia) & juice (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), wish vs chi (youtube), thomas berger & echo (youtube), romina & wish (youtube), Marilyne & Neelha (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), .
♦ best lap: anne lenz (germany) & chi 37.97 s; Silvan Zumthurm (switzerland) & fleece 37.94 (2 faults).
♦ final results for agility, agility + jumping
♦ best lap: anne lenz (germany) & chi 37.97 s.
♦ 1- chi (germany), 2- wish (arg), 3- gumball (france), 4- yeremy (austria), 5- cara (england) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 1- chi (germany), 2- wish (arg), 3- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 4- marusa (slovenia) & kali, 5- yeremy (austria) in agility.
♦ 1- yeremy (austria), 2- cara (england), 3- kali (slovenia), 4- xcell (switzerland), 5- spottie (denmark) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 1- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 2- marusa (slovenia) & kali, 3- simon (switzerland) & xcell, 4- morten (denmark) & spottie in agility.
♦ 1- kali (slovenia), 2- xcell (switzerland), 3- spottie (denmark), 4- meni (latvia) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 1- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 2- simon (switzerland) & xcell, 3- morten (denmark) & spottie in agility.
♦ 1- xcell (switzerland), 2- spottie (denmark), 3- meni (latvia) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 6 clean runs.
♦ 1- sousa (portugal) & toffy, 2- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 3- jina (netherlands) & eshley (tervueren), 4- alberto (italy) & bri, 5- jenny damm (sweden) & lilli in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 2- jina (netherlands) & eshley (tervueren), 3- sousa (portugal) & toffy, 4- alberto (italy) & bri, 4- jenny damm (sweden) & lilli in agility.
♦ 1- tobias wust (germany) & gucci (malinois), 2- jina (netherlands) & eshley (tervueren), 3- alberto (italy) & bri, 5- jenny damm (sweden) & lilli in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 1- gucci (germany), 2- eshley (netherlands), 3- bri (italy) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ 1- gucci (germany), 2- eshley (netherlands), 3- dylan (arg) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- gucci (germany), 2- eshley (netherlands), 3- easy (lux) in agility.
♦ best lap: tobias wust (germany) & gucci 39.05..
♦ best lap: eshley (netherlands) 43.10 and clean run.
♦ 1- easy (lux), 2- juice (slovenia), 3- king (lux), 4- ryo (japan) in agility.
♦ 1- king (lux), 2- easy (lux), 3- juice (slovenia), 4- jade (lux) in agility + jumping.
♦ best lap: raymond rossi (luxembourg) & easy 41 s (1 fault).
♦ best lap: matej cucek (slovenia) & juice 41.21 (1 fault).
♦ 1- rio (japan) 1 fault, 2- vis (croatia) 1 fault, 1 refusal, 3- mid (spain) 3 faults.
♦ best lap: ryo (japan) 44.94 (1 fault).
♦ 7 dogs disqualified and 2 ‘very good’ for the moment; there are no clean runs.
♦ best lap: nina gregl (croatia) & vis 41.10 (1 fault, 1 refusal).
♦ 200 m. 44s/66s.
♦ non official live results:agility, agility + jumping.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


INDIVIDUAL AGILITY MEDIUM

♦ videos: martina klimesova (czech rep.) & kiki (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie, facebook), kathleen (USA) & whimzy (facebook), simone & babou (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), thomas raczka (france) & curly (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), silvia trkman (slovenia) & le (facebook carol CA)
♦ final results for agility, agility + jumping.
♦ 1- kiki (czech rep.), 2- babou (austria) 36.86, 3- brava (poland) 38.14, 4- ike (hungary) 38.5?, 5- sacha (spain) 39.70 in agility.
♦ 1- kiki (czech rep.), 2- curly (france), 3- goa (finland), 4- mylo (switzerland), 5- budi (finland) in agility + jumping.
♦ kiki (czech rep.) best lap 36.30 and first place in agility and agility + jumping.
♦ 1- curly (france), 2- goa (finland), 3- mylo (switzerland), 4- budi (finland), 5- niki (estonia) in agility + jumping.
♦ only the 4 first places are with 0 fault.
♦ 1- goa (finland), 2- budi (finland), 3- niki (estonia), 4- sacha (spain), 5- jackie (czech rep.), 4- whimzy (USA), 5- dizzy (england) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- niki (estonia), 2- sacha (spain), 3- jackie (czech rep.), 4- whimzy (USA), 5- dizzy (england) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- babou (austria) 36.86, 2- brava (poland) 38.14, 3- ike (hungary) 38.5?, 4- sacha (spain) 39.70 in agility.
♦ natasha wize did a bit more time than jackie but with 1 fault.
♦ 1- jackie (czech rep.), 2- whimzy (USA), 3- kira (japan) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- babou (austria) 36.86, 2 brava (poland) 38.14, 3- ike (hungary) 38.5?, 4- jackie (czech rep.) 39.70 in agility.
♦ 1- joker (estonia), 2- mousse (japan), 3- merle (netherlands0, 4- zev (england) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- mousse (japan), 2- zev (england), 3- lukas (norway) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- babou (austria) 36.86, 2 brava (poland) 38.14, 3- ike (hungary) 38.5?, 4- kiwi (spain) 39.51 in agility.
♦ the last disqualified in jumping has already run.
♦ 1- babou (austria), 2- brava (poland), 3- ike (hungary) in agility + jumping and in agility.
♦ best lap: babou (austria) 36,36.
♦ best lap: brava (oland) 38.14.
♦ 1- ike (hungary), 2- jess (italy), 3- nick (germany) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- ike (hungary), 2- jess (italy), 3- nick (germany), 4- michael (USA) in agility.
♦ best lap: agnes (hungary) & ike 38.59.
♦ 196 m. 46s/ 69 s..
♦ non official live results : agility, agility + jumping.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


INDIVIDUAL AGILITY SMALL

♦ videos: tobias (germany) & peanut (facebook agility republic, facebook carol ca), Bozena Plaβmann & cap (facebook agility republic), narnia (facebook agility republic) .
♦ final results: agility, agility + jumping.
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- eyleen (switzerland), 3- ammy (slovenia), 4- souki (germany), 5- copy (japan) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- jay (estonia), 2- nai (slovenia), 3- eyleen (switzerland), 4- ammy (slovenia), 5- cider (denmark) in agility
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- eyleen (switzerland), 3- souki (germany), 3- melendi (spain), 5- cinke (hungary) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- eyleen, 3- souki, 3- melendi in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- jay (estonia), 2- nai (slovenia), 3- eyleen (switzerland) in agility
♦ 1- cinke (hungary), 2- fai(lithuania), 3- lenny (switzerland), 4- lata (poland) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- fai(lithuania), 2- lata (poland), 3- galena (norway), 4- inch (czech rep.) in agility + jumping.
♦ 190 m. 44s/ 66 s..
♦ best lap: jay (estonia) 36.8s.
♦ 1- dolly (netherlands), 2- feti (lithuania), 3- ryo (japan) in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- jay (estonia), 2- nai (slovenia), 3- cider (denmark), 4- hunni (finland) in agility.
♦ live non official results agility, agility + jumping.
course
♦ resultados agility, ag + jp
running order (orden de salida), live results.


TEAM AGILITY MEDIUM

♦ videos: germany (facebook), brasil (facebook), .
♦ best lap trkman (slovenia) & le 34.49.
♦ 1- germany, 2- sweden, 3- belgium, 4- italy, 5- netherlands in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- germany, 2- hungary, 3- sweden, 4- netherlands, 5- italy in agility.
♦ Individually in agility: 1- le (slovenia), 2- dizzi (england), 3- lizzi (estonia).
♦ Individually in agility+ jumping: 1- le (slovenia), 2- dizzi (england), 3- bina (brazil).
♦ the results from the official webpage have the times for agility and jumping changed. the agility has a time of 45s and the jumping 44 s..
♦ 1- germany, 2- italy, 3- netherlands in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- germany, 2- hungary, 3- netherlands in agility.
♦ Individually in agility: 1- dizzi (england), 2- lizzi (estonia), 3- bina (brazil).
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1- dizzi, 2- bina (brazil), 3- goa (finland), 4- lizzi (estonia), 5- kite (germany).
♦ 1- italy, 2- netherlands, 3- england, in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- netherlands, 3- italy, 4- england, in agility.
♦ Individually in agility: 1- dizzi (england), 2- lizzi (estonia), 3- bina (brazil), 4-rokka (hungary).
♦ Individually in agility+ jumping: 1- dizzi, 2- bina (brazil), 3- lizzi (estonia), 4-nored (japan).
♦ 1- netherlands, 2- england, 3- USA, 4- brazil, 5- hungary in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- netherlands, 3- england, in agility.
♦ 1- england, 2- brazil, 3- hungary in agility + jumping.
♦ best lap: natasha wize (england) & dizzi 36.88.
♦ Individually in agility+ jumping: 1- bina (brazil), 2- lizzi (estonia), 3-nored (japan).
♦ Individually in agility: 1- lizzi (estonia), 2- bina (brazil), 3-rokka (hungary).
♦ best lap: lizzi (estonia) 37.88. olga maniewska (poland) & brava 37.47 (1 fault).
♦ Individually in agility: 1- lizzi (estonia), 2- rokka (hungary), 3- inuk (switzerland).
♦ best lap: Both Eszter (HUngary) & rokka 38.87s.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- japan, 3- luxembourg in agility and agility+ jumping.
♦ Annie Vezina (canada) & mec are the only ones with 0 course faults (she has time faults).
♦ 1- luxembourg, 2- denmark, 3- austria in agility + jumping .
♦ 1- luxembourg, 2- austria, 3- canada in agility.
♦ 1- daiquiry (austria), 2- mew (luxembourg), 3- melly (luxembourg) in agility.
♦ 1- mec (canada), 2- melly (luxembourg), 3- mew (luxembourg) in agility.
♦ 188 m. 44 s/ 66 s.
♦ non official live results agility, agility + jumping. Results individually for agility, agility + jumping.
course
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL SMALL

♦ videos: barbara (germany) & souki (facebook), lucy osborne (england) & fling (facebook), cacciatori (italia) & koi (facebook agility republic), tobias wust (germany) & peanut (facebook, facebook agility republic), dhitta- ditta (facebook agility republic), legett (USA) & shout (facebook)
final results.
♦ felicity (france) has the same time as peanut but with a fault.
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- zelda (norway), 3- souki (germany), 4- koi (italy), 5- ditta (italy).
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- souki (germany), 3- koi, 4- ditta (italy), 5- tiku (finlandia), 6- fling (england).
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- ditta (italy), 3- tiku (finlandia), 4- fling (england).
♦ 1- peanut (germany), 2- ditta (italy), 3- fling (england).
♦ best lap: tobias wust (germany) & peanut 33.05s.
♦ 171 m. 42s./ 65 s..
♦ non official live results.
course
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL MEDIUM

♦ videos: klimesova (czech rep.) & kiki (facebook agility republic), thomas raczka (france) & curly (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), Maureen Waldron (USA) & Michael (facebook agility republic), trkman (slovenia) & le (facebook agility republic)
final results.
♦ natasha wize (england) & dizzi 32.57 (1 fault) is behind trkman & le.
♦ videos: .
♦ 1- kiki (czech rep.), 2- casper (germany), 3- curly (france), 4- mylo (switzerland), 5- hikka (finland).
♦ best lap martina (czech rep.) & kiki (mudi) 31.24. trkman & le (berger des pyrénées) 31.25 (1 fault).
♦ 1- casper (germany), 2- curly (france), 3- mylo (switzerland), 4- hikka (finland), 5- goa (finland), 6- funske (netherlands).
♦ 1- casper (germany), 2- mylo (switzerland), 3- hikka (finland), 4- goa (finland), 5- funske (netherlands).
♦ best lap Yvonne Bormann (germany) & casper 32.32. trkman & le 31.25 (1 fault).
♦ best lap trkman (slovenia) & le 31.25 (1 fault).
♦ non official live results.
♦ 1- mylo (switzerland), 2- hikka (finland), 3- funske (netherlands).
♦ best lap: claudia schwab (switzerland) & mylo 33.48.
♦ best lap: katerina malackova (czech rep.) & jackie 34.44 (1 fault).
♦ 187 m. 39s./60 s.
course
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL LARGE

♦ videos: tereza kralova (czech rep.) vs daniel schroder (germany) from youtube, tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say (youtube), schroder (germany) & gin (facebook, facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), jenny damm (sweden) & miss lilli (facebook), jouni orenius (sweden) & neela (facebook), maryline raby (france) & neelha (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), pavol vakonic (slovakia) & fiona (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), justine davenport (canada) & summit (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), zeljko gora (croatia) & tip (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), susan garrett (canada) & swagger (facebook Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), adrien (france) & gumball (facebook), anne lenz (germany) & chi (facebook), jaakko (finland) & dao (one mind dogs, agility republic), daisy peel (USA) & frodo (facebook agility republic), christelle bouillot (france) & hyankee (facebook agility republic), tobias wüst (germany) & gucci (facebook), thomas & echo (youtube), romina & wish (youtube),
resultados finales.
♦ map with the points with more faults (facebook canis curiosus).
♦ 1- schroder (germany) & gin, 2- kralova (czech rep.) & say, 3- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 4- davide (greece) & bomber, 5- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory.
♦ fu, skin & miss lilli with 1 fault and good times (times for the 10 first places).
♦ 186 m. 43s/ 65 s.
♦ 1- schroder (germany) & gin, 2- kralova (czech rep.) & say, 3- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 4- davide (greece) & bomber, 5- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory.
♦ best lap: schroder (germany) & gin 34.78.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say, 2- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 3- davide (greece) & bomber, 4- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory, 5- Matt Goodliffe (england) & quincy, 6- jaakko (finland) & dao.
♦ best lap tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.91.
♦ 1- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 2- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory, 3- Matt Goodliffe (england) & quincy, 4- jaakko (finland) & dao, 5- anne lenz (germany) & chi.
♦ 1- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 2- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory, 3- Matt Goodliffe (england) & quincy, 4- jaakko (finland) & dao, 5- adrien grespier (france) & gumball.
♦ 1- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 2- radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory, 3- Matt Goodliffe (england) & quincy, 4= adrien grespier (france) & gumball.
♦ non official live results.
♦ best lap: Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann 35.02.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


AGILITY TEAM SMALL

♦ videos: course recognition (facebook).
♦ best lap: marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai 36.82.
♦ agility + jumping individually: 1- nai (slovenia), 2- peanut (germany), 3- jay (estonia).
♦ agility individually: 1- nai (slovenia), 2- jay (estonia), 3- peanut (germany).
♦ agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- estonia, 3- france.
♦ agility: 1- germany, 2- france, 3- czech rep..
♦ the course times on the top of the live results are changed. it seems that 39 is for jumping and 45 for agility.
♦ best lap: Lucy Osborne (england) & fling 39.46.
♦ 1- lithuania, 2- norway, 3- china in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- norway, 2- lithuania, 3- portugal in agility.
♦ best lap: helene norstrom pettersen (norway) & penny 41.07. eli beathe (norway) & zelda 38.06 (1 fault).
♦ 174 m. 39s. / 59 s.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


AGILITY TEAM LARGE

♦ videos: daisy peel & frodo (facebook), finland (facebook, youtube), germany (facebook), susan garrett (canada) & swagger (facebook), schroder (germany) & gin (facebook: agility republic, Gaelle Bollaert-Desoubrie), jenny damm (sweden) & miss lilli (facebook: agility republic, andreas silfverberg), tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say (facebook agility republic), polona bonac (slovenia) & lin (facebook agility republic), janita & fu (facebook agility republic),
♦ map with the points with more faults (facebook canis curiosus).
♦ final results: agility, agility + jumping.
♦ best lap: nina gregl (croatia) & vis 34.81. tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.04 (1 fault).
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1- schroder (germany) & gin, 2- anne lenz (germany) & chi, 3- nina gregl (croatia) & vis, 4- thomas berger (austria) & echo.
♦ individually in agility: 1- nina gregl (croatia) & vis, 2- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann , 3- anne lenz (germany) & chi, 4- schröder (germany) & chi, 5- Both Eszter (hungary) & vie.
♦ 1- russia, 2- hungary, 3- germany, 4- japan in agility.
♦ 1- russia, 2- finland, 3- germany, 4- japan in agility + jumping.
♦ russia is the only one with 0 faults.
♦ individually in agility + jumping: 1- schroder (germany) & gin, 2- anne lenz (germany) & chi, 3- thomas berger (austria) & echo, 4- Kurochkin Stanislav (russia) & ike.
♦ 1- russia, 2- hungary, 3- germany, 4- japan in agility.
♦ 1- russia, 2- germany, 3- japan, 4- latvia in agility + jumping..
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1- schroder (germany) & gin, 2- anne lenz (germany) & chi, 3- thomas berger (austria) & echo, 4- Gianluca Schingaro (italy) & encore.
♦ 1- germany, 2- japan, 3- france in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- hungary, 2-germany, 3- japan in agility.
♦ individually in agility: 1- Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann, 2- anne lenz (germany) & chi, 3- schröder (germany) & chi, 4- Both Eszter (hungary) & vie, 5- tereza optikova (czech rep.) & jess.
♦ best lap: Masanori Kaitoda (japan) & konann 34.93.
♦ best lap: anne lenz (germany) & chi 34.97.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- france, 3- argentina, 4- luxembourg, 5- austria in agility.
♦ individually in agility: 1- Both Eszter (hungary) & vie, 2- tereza optikova (czech rep.) & jess, 3- thomas berger (austria) & echo, 4- romina & wish.
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1-Gianluca Schingaro (italy) & encore, 2- tanja wiersma (netherlands) & mystic, 3-carlo kirsch (luxembourg) & king, 4- luis sousa (portugal) & toffy.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- luxembourg, 3- slovenia, 4- brazil in agility.
♦ 1- portugal, 2- hungary, 3- china, 4- luxembourg, 5- czech rep. in agility + jumping.
♦ portugal is the first country with only 1 fault from jumping.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- china, 3- luxembourg, 4- czech rep., 5- brazil in agility+ jumping.
♦ tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.04 (1 fault).
♦ best lap: Both Eszter (hungary) & vie 35.36 s., matej cucek (slovenia) & juice 34.9 (1 fault).
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1-carlo kirsch (luxembourg) & king, 2- anna winkel (luxembourg) & hudi, 3- felipe minet (brazil) & cookie.
♦ individually in agility: 1- Both Eszter (hungary) & vie, 2- fernande lesnau (brazil) & fendi, 3- Noelene Pretorius (southafrica) & bright.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- luxembourg, 3- brazil, 4- slovenia in agility+ jumping.
♦ 1- hungary, 2- luxembourg, 3- slovenia, 4- brazil in agility (felipe minet from brazil had a fault that was not on the official results).
♦ Individually in agility + jumping: 1- felipe minet (brazil) & cookie, 2- carlo kirsch (luxembourg) & king, 3- anna winkel (luxembourg) & hudi.
♦ Individually in agility: 1- fernande lesnau (brazil) & fendi, 2- Noelene Pretorius (southafrica) & bright, 3- felipe minet (brazil) & cookie.
♦ 1- brazil, 2- luxembourg, 3- slovenia in agility.
♦ 1- luxembourg, 2- slovenia, 3- slovakia, 4- greece in agility and in agility + jumping.
♦ 1- slovenia, 2- slovakia, 3- greece in agility. 1- slovenia, 2- slovakia, 3- greece in agility + jumping.
♦ best lap Noelene Pretorius (southafrica) & bright 37.24, matej cucek (slovenia) & juice 34.90 (1 fault).
♦ 200m. 44 s/ 66 s.
♦ live non official results agility, individually agility, agility + jumping, individually agility + jumping.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING TEAM SMALL

♦ videos: germany (facebook), roland kolenko (slovenia) & ammy (facebook agility republic), italy (facebook agility republic), Victoria silfverberg (sweden) & zen (facebook), Sandra Sjoberg (sweden) & mila (facebook), argentina (facebook).
final results.
♦ 1- germany, 2- sweden, 3- estonia, 4- italy, 5- russia.
♦ best lap 1- martin eberle (switzerland) & eyleen 29.48 s., 2- tobias wüst (germany) & peanut 29.84 s., 3- marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai, marta miil (estonia) & jay con 30.12 s.
♦ 1- germany, 2-estonia, 3- italy, 4- russia, 5- switzerland.
♦ 1- estonia, 2- italy, 3- russia, 4- switzerland, 5- hungary.
♦ best lap martin eberle (switzerland) & eyleen 29.48 s..
♦ best lap: 1- marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai, marta miil (estonia) & jay con 30.12 s., 3- Sandra Sj√∂berg (sweden) & mila 30.29 s., 4- Natasha Gjerulff (denmark) & cider 30.54 s..
♦ best lap: 1- marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai, marta miil (estonia) & jay con 30.12 s., 3- Natasha Gjerulff (denmark) & cider 30.54 s., 4- Iida Vakkuri (finlandia) & hunni 30.72 s.
♦ best lap: 1- marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai, marta miil (estonia) & jay con 30.12 s., 2- Iida Vakkuri (finlandia) & hunni 30.72 s.
♦ 1- estonia, 2- italy, 3- russia.
♦ best lap: 1- marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai 30.12 s., 2- Iida Vakkuri (finlandia) & hunni 30.72 s., 3- Ekaterina Sapriko (russia) & alisia 31.04
♦ 1- italia, 2- rusia, 3- usa, 4- finlandia, 5- lithuania.
non official results, non official individual results.
♦ best lap: marusa podjed (slovenia) & nai 30.12 s.
♦ 1- italia, 2- rusia, 3- usa, 4- slovenia.
♦ 174 m. 39 s.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING TEAM MEDIUM

♦ ashley deacon (USA) & dash (facebook), zezinho (brazil) & bina (facebook), daniel schröder (germany) & nick (facebook), silvia trkman (slovenia) & le (facebook agility republic, Gaëlle Bollaert-Desoubriec, Patricia princehouse), martina klimesova (czech rep.) & kiki (facebook agility republic), thomas raczka (france) & curly (facebook agility republic), natasha wise (england) & dizzy (facebook agility republic), renaud castelain (france) & demeter (facebook agility republic), Yvonne Bormann (germany) & casper (facebook)
♦ 1- le (slovenia), 2- bina (brazil), 3- dizzy (england).
♦ 1- france, 2- slovenia, 3- sweden.
final results.
♦ course length 88m, course time 44s.
♦ france has 4 clean runs. 1- francia, 2- slovenia, 3- suecia, 4- belgica, 5- rep. checa.
♦ best lap: 1- silvia trkman (slovenia) & le (berger des pyrénées) 34.06, 2- zezinho (brasil) & bina (border collie) 35.09, 3- natasha wise (england) & dizzy (border collie) 35.69, 4- klimesova (czech rep.) & kiki (mudi) 35.72.
♦ best lap: 1- silvia trkman (slovenia) & le 34.06, 2- natasha wise (england) & dizzy 35.69, 3- klimesova & kiki 35.72.
♦ 1- slovenia, 2- sweden, 3- belgium, 4- czech rep., 5- germany.
♦ best lap: 1- silvia trkman (slovenia) & le 34.06, 2- klimesova & kiki 35.72, 3- katarina (slovenia) & minu 35.88 (1 fault).
♦ 1- sweden, 2- belgium, 3- germany, 4- norway.
non official results, non official individual results.
course.
running order (orden de salida), live results.


JUMPING TEAM LARGE

♦ videos: janita (finland) & fu (facebook), swiss team (facebook), croatian team (facebook), japan (facebook), tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say (facebook tereza kralova), switzerland (facebook), tuulia liuhto (finland) & pirtu (facebook).
♦ course time 44 sec. course length 200m.
final results.
♦ fotos de Beat Habermacher en facebook, juka patynen.
♦ best laps: schröder (germany) & gin 33.02, patrizia ciufetti (italy) & skin 33.13 (2 faults), kaltoda (japan) & konan 33,27 (1 fault), janita (finland) & fu 33.85, jenny damm (sweden) & lilli 33.91, radovan liska (czech rep.) & ory 33.95.
♦ 1- canada (104.99 s), 2- switzerland, 3- finland (105.47), 4- croatia (105.63), 5- spain (105.98).
♦ videos jumping team large: susan garrett (canada) & swagger (facebook agility republic), Schroeder(germany) & gin (facebook agility republic), alemania/ germany (facebook), jenny damm (sweden) & miss lilli (facebook: 1, 2), inglaterra/ england (facebook), Yeremi (austria) & sissi (facebook agility republic), Patrizia Ciuffetti (italy) & skin (facebook agility republic), españa/ spain (facebook), rosanne de mascio (USA) & strafe (facebook agility republic), facebook), daisy peel (USA) & frodo (facebook), christelle bouillot (france) & hyankee (facebook agility republic), adrien grespier (france) & gumball (facebook agility republic), jouni orenius (sweden) & neela (facebook), finland {youtube), campillay (argentina) & kimey (facebook).
♦ Individual times: 1. Daniel Schröder (germany), 2. Janita Leinonen (finland), 3. Jenny Damm (sweden).
♦ 1- canada (104.99 s), 2- finland (105.47), 3- croatia (105.63), 4- spain (105.98).
♦ pista jumping team large.
live results/ resultados en tiempo real.
running orders for team jumping large (órdenes de salida para la prueba por equipos de jumping large).


live stream free on thursday. The costs for the other days are 15 euros for 1 day (available on thursday at 20:00 hs) and 30 euros for all the event and 30 days of VOD. agilitynews.eu is the media coordinator. Transmisión on line gratis el jueves, 15 euros por 1 día y 30 euros por todo el evento (y 30 días de VOD).
program, information on line, live results/ resultados en tiempo real.
live information/ información on line.
♦ habrá live stream.
♦ lista no oficial de clasificados al mundial (google drive).







Proximamente más links.
Cualquier sugerencia de link o si alguno no funciona, enviar mail a aurea.mvd@gmail.com